AERIAL

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS

AERIAL CONDITIONING 1
Pricing A | Circus Center

ELENA PANOVA

Tuesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

MIRIAM TELLES

Fridays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

CELINE MASSON

Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM


AERIAL CONDITIONING 2

Pricing A | Circus Center

Caroline Wright

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

elena panova
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

 

CORE STRENGTH

Pricing A | Circus Center

ELENA PANOVA

Fridays | 9 AM - 10 AM

INTRO TO MIXED AERIALS 1
Pricing A | Circus Center

ELENA PANOVA

Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Tuesdays | 6 PM -7:30 PM

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

MIRIAM TELLES

Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

 

UPPER LEVEL



HOOP 1

Pricing B | Circus Center

 

Elena panova
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Fridays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

KEri Forster
Saturdays | 2 PM - 3:30 PM

HOOP 2


ELENA PANOVA

Tuesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

CAROLINE WRIGHT

Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM


swinging trapeze
Pricing C | Circus Center

elena panova
Fridays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM



ROPE 1


jeremy sheets

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

ROPE 2


JEREMY SHEETS
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM


SINGLE POINT TRAPEZE 1



ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Thursdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

STATIC TRAPEZE 1


ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 2


ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 4:30 PM - 6 PM
Tuesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 3


ELENA PANOVA

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STRAPS CONDITIONING


VERONICA BLAIR

Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

Thursdays | 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM



TISSU 1

VERONICA BLAIR

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM



TISSU 2


veronica blair
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

 

SLING 1

Pricing B | Circus Center

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

 


PRICING TIERS: A | 6:1 or higher student-teacher ratio | $18-25/class B | 4:1 or 5:1 | $28-45/class C | 3:1 or lower | $30-$49/class



FLYING TRAPEZE


Intro & all levels


ALL LEVELS
FLYING TRAPEZE
Pricing C White | Circus Center

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Tuesdays | 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM
Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

UPPER LEVEL

FLYING TRAPEZE 1



Thursdays | 7.45 PM - 9:15 PM

UPPER LEVEL

FLYING TRAPEZE 2



Mondays | 8 PM - 9:15 PM
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Saturdays | 1 PM - 2:15 PM



ACROBATICS

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS


INTRO TO ACROBATICS
Pricing A | Circus Center

XIAOHONG WENG
Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM
Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

JEREMY VIK
Sundays | 10:30 AM - 12 PM


BENDING BACKWARDS

FOR ACROBATICS

Pricing A | Circus Center

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

CYR WHEEL

Pricing B | Circus Center

JACOB HASLEM

Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Sundays | 2 PM - 3:30 PM

Sundays | 3:30 PM - 5 PM

 

 

CHINESE POLE


JIGGIDY JIVES
Thursdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM



 

INTRO TO HANDSTAND

Pricing A | Circus Center

 

JEREMY VIK

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 7:30 PM- 9 PM

Sundays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM

 

JIGGIDY JIVES

Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM



premium trampoline
Pricing C | Circus Center

jim donak
Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

 

INTRO TO TUMBLING
AND MINI-TRAMPOLINE



JEREMY VIK 
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

ALL LEVELS TRAMPOLINE
Pricing B | Circus Center

 

KRIS CARRISON
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

jim donak
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM




UPPER LEVEL

FREE CLASSES

ACROBATICS 1
Pricing B | Circus Center

XIAOHONG WENG
Mondays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Fridays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM

Saturdays | 3 PM - 4:30 PM








HANDSTAND 1




JEREMY VIK
Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

JIM DONAK
Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

JOEL BAKER

Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8PM




 

JUGGLING CLUB

JADE FORD

Sundays | 5 PM - 8 PM




PRICING TIERS: A | 6:1 or higher student-teacher ratio | $18-25/class    B | 4:1 or 5:1 | $28-45/class    C | 3:1 or lower | $30-$49/class

 

 

 

FLEXIBILITY & CONTORTION

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS

CONTORTION CONDITIONING


ASH REXFORD
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM


MICHELLE COOPER

Saturdays | 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

FLEXIBILITY FOR EVERY-BODY


KERI FORSTER
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

VERONICA BLAIR
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

CHRISTINE LEE
Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM


PHYSICAL LIMITATION
ELIMINATION


JIM DONAK
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 8 PM
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

STRETCHING


ASH REXFORD
Mondays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM
Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Tuesdays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM
Fridays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM

 

MICHELLE COOPER
Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 





UPPER LEVEL



INTRO TO CONTORTION


CATIE BRIER
Tuesdays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM


CONTORTION 1


CATIE BRIER
Mondays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM
Fridays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

CONTORTION 2


CATIE BRIER
Tuesdays | 4 PM - 6 PM



ADVANCED STRETCHING


CATIE BRIER
Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Thursdays | 4:30 PM - 6:30 PM


 




SCHEDULE BY DAY

<< Schedule for Fri Aug 17, 2018 - Thu Aug 23, 2018 >>


Date:


Fri Aug 17, 2018
Class
Instructor
9:00 am - 10:00 am Core Strength
(4 reserved, 6 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Swinging Trapeze 1
(1 reserved, 2 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(4 reserved, 6 open)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Stretching
(7 reserved, 3 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Acrobatics 1
(5 spots left!)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Contortion 1
Class Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Hoop 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)

Sat Aug 18, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Stretching
(8 spots left!)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Tissu 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Intro to Mixed Aerials
(1 reserved, 5 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am All Levels Flying Trapeze
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
Jiggidy Jives
(5 reserved, 3 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
Jiggidy Jives
(2 reserved, 6 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(5 reserved, 5 open)
11:45 am - 12:45 pm Contortion Conditioning
(2 reserved, 8 open)
1:00 pm - 2:15 pm Flying Trapeze 2
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
(3 reserved, 3 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(3 spots left!)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(3 reserved, 7 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Hoop 1
(0 reserved, 5 open)
3:00 pm - 4:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(4 reserved, 1 open)

Sun Aug 19, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am All Levels Flying Trapeze
Jennings McCown
Christine Lee
Jackey Ip
(4 reserved, 4 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Intro to Mixed Aerials
(6 spots left!)
10:30 am - 12:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(2 reserved, 8 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(7 reserved, 3 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
Jennings McCown
Christine Lee
Jackey Ip
(6 reserved, 2 open)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Intro to Handstand
(4 spots left!)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Straps Conditioning
(3 reserved, 2 open)
1:30 pm - 3:00 pm Flexibility for Every-Body
(9 reserved, 1 open)
2:00 pm - 3:30 pm Cyr Wheel
(1 reserved, 4 open)
3:30 pm - 5:00 pm Cyr Wheel
(1 reserved, 4 open)
5:00 pm - 8:00 pm Juggling Club
(2 reserved, 18 open)

Mon Aug 20, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Static Trapeze 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Single-Point Trapeze 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Stretching
(1 reserved, 9 open)
12:30 pm - 2:00 pm Acrobatics 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)
1:00 pm - 3:00 pm Contortion 1
Class Cancelled
4:30 pm - 6:00 pm Static Trapeze 2
(2 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Static Trapeze 3
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 2
(6 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
Sheera Sagy
(8 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Stretching
(9 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(6 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm All Levels Trampoline
(4 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Tissu 1
(3 reserved, 2 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Rope 1
(4 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials
(5 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(1 reserved, 9 open)
8:00 pm - 9:15 pm Flying Trapeze 2
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
(6 spots left!)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Handstand 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Straps Conditioning
(5 spots left!)

Tue Aug 21, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Static Trapeze 2
(1 reserved, 4 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(2 reserved, 8 open)
12:00 pm - 1:30 pm Stretching
(2 reserved, 8 open)
1:30 pm - 3:30 pm Intro to Contortion
Class Cancelled
4:00 pm - 6:00 pm Contortion 2
Class Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Hoop 2
(3 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 8:00 pm Physical Limitation Elimination
(8 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Intro to Tumbling and Mini-Trampoline
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials
(2 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Flying Trapeze 2
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
(4 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Stretching
(9 reserved, 1 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Tissu 2
(5 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Static Trapeze 3
(1 reserved, 4 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(3 reserved, 3 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(5 reserved, 5 open)
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
Herdlyn Evans
Jackey Ip
Jiggidy Jives
(6 reserved, 2 open)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Premium Trampoline
(2 spots left!)
8:00 pm - 9:30 pm Tissu 2
(1 reserved, 4 open)

Wed Aug 22, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Static Trapeze 2
(1 reserved, 4 open)
10:00 am - 11:30 am Handstand 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Intro to Handstand
(1 reserved, 5 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials
(3 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Static Trapeze 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm All Levels Trampoline
(2 reserved, 2 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Rope 1
(4 reserved, 1 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Acrobatics 1
(2 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Hoop 2
(2 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Advanced Stretching
Class Cancelled
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Flexibility for Every-Body
(2 reserved, 8 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Tissu 3
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm All Levels Flying Trapeze
Herdlyn Evans
Alex Cheng
Thuan Lieu
(6 reserved, 2 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Rope 2
(0 reserved, 5 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 1
(2 reserved, 8 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Acrobatics
(1 reserved, 9 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Bending Backwards
(3 reserved, 5 open)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Static Trapeze 2
(2 reserved, 3 open)

Thu Aug 23, 2018
Class
Instructor
10:00 am - 11:30 am Single-Point Trapeze 1
(3 reserved, 2 open)
11:30 am - 1:00 pm Hoop 2
(1 reserved, 4 open)
4:30 pm - 6:30 pm Advanced Stretching
Class Cancelled
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Flexibility for Every-Body
(7 reserved, 3 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Aerial Conditioning: Level 2
(5 reserved, 5 open)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Premium Trampoline
(3 spots left!)
6:00 pm - 7:30 pm Sling 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 pm - 7:45 pm Flying Trapeze 2
Jennings McCown
Herdlyn Evans
(5 spots left!)
6:30 pm - 7:30 pm Contortion Conditioning
(0 reserved, 10 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Handstand 1
(1 reserved, 4 open)
6:30 pm - 8:00 pm Chinese Pole
(1 reserved, 5 open)
6:30 pm - 8:30 pm Intro to Contortion
Class Cancelled
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Hoop 1
(5 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Tissu 1
(0 reserved, 5 open)
7:30 pm - 9:30 pm Physical Limitation Elimination
(7 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Intro to Mixed Aerials
(6 spots left!)
7:30 pm - 9:00 pm Cyr Wheel
Class Cancelled
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm Flying Trapeze 1
Jennings McCown
Herdlyn Evans
Sheera Sagy
(4 reserved, 4 open)
7:45 pm - 9:15 pm Straps Conditioning
(4 reserved, 1 open)



download our GENERAL RELEASE FORM

Unused Content: