AERIAL

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS

AERIAL CONDITIONING 1
Pricing A | Circus Center

ELENA PANOVA

Tuesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

AMY OLSON

Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

MIRIAM TELLES

Fridays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

CELINE MASSON

Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM


AERIAL CONDITIONING 2

Pricing A | Circus Center

CHLOE AXELROD

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

ELENA PANOVA

Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

 

 

CORE STRENGTH

Pricing A | Circus Center

ELENA PANOVA

Fridays | 9 AM - 10 AM

INTRO TO MIXED AERIALS 1
Pricing A | Circus Center
 

ELENA PANOVA

Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

AMY OLSON

Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

MIRIAM TELLES

Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

 

UPPER LEVEL



HOOP 1

Pricing B | Circus Center

 

Elena panova
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Fridays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

KEri Forster
Saturdays | 2 PM - 3:30 PM

HOOP 2


ELENA PANOVA

Tuesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Thursdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

CHLOE AXELROD

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM



swinging trapeze
Pricing C | Circus Center

elena panova
Fridays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 

SLING 1

Pricing B | Circus Center

 

ASHE GIOVANNI

Thursdays | 6:15 PM - 7:45 PM

 

 



ROPE 1


jeremy sheets

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM
Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

ROPE 2


JEREMY SHEETS
Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM


SINGLE POINT TRAPEZE 1



ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM
Thursdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

STATIC TRAPEZE 1


ELENA PANOVA
Mondays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 2


ELENA PANOVA
Tuesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STATIC TRAPEZE 3


ELENA PANOVA

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Tuesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

STRAPS CONDITIONING


VERONICA BLAIR

Thursdays | 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM



TISSU 1

VERONICA BLAIR

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

AMY OLSON

Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

CELINE MASSON

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM



TISSU 2


VERONICA BLAIR

Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

 

TISSU 3

Pricing B | Circus Center

VERONICA BLAIR

Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

 


PRICING TIERS: A | 6:1 or higher student-teacher ratio | $18-25/class B | 4:1 or 5:1 | $28-45/class C | 3:1 or lower | $30-$49/class



FLYING TRAPEZE


Intro & all levels


ALL LEVELS
FLYING TRAPEZE
Pricing C White | Circus Center

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 7:45 PM - 9:15 PM

Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Saturdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

Sundays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

Sundays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM



UPPER LEVEL

FLYING TRAPEZE 1



Thursdays | 7.45 PM - 9:15 PM

UPPER LEVEL

FLYING TRAPEZE 2



Mondays | 8 PM - 9:15 PM
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 7:45 PM
Saturdays | 1 PM - 2:15 PM



ACROBATICS

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS


INTRO TO ACROBATICS
Pricing A | Circus Center

LIN JUNMING

Mondays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

Sundays | 10:30 AM - 12 PM

 

JIGGIDY JIVES

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM



BENDING BACKWARDS

FOR ACROBATICS

Pricing A | Circus Center

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 7:30 PM - 9 PM

CYR WHEEL

Pricing B | Circus Center

 

JACOB HASLEM

Sundays | 2 PM - 3:30 PM

Sundays | 3:30 PM - 5 PM

 

 

CHINESE POLE


JIGGIDY JIVES
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM



 

INTRO TO HANDSTAND

Pricing A | Circus Center

 

JEREMY VIK

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 8 PM- 9:30 PM

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1 PM

 

ROSS TRAVIS

Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

JIGGIDY JIVES

Saturdays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM

 

LIN JUNMING

Sundays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM



premium trampoline
Pricing C | Circus Center

jim donak
Tuesdays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM
Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

 

INTRO TO TUMBLING
AND MINI-TRAMPOLINE



JEREMY VIK 
Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

ALL LEVELS TRAMPOLINE
Pricing B | Circus Center

 

KRIS CARRISON

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM





UPPER LEVEL

FREE CLASSES

ACROBATICS 1
Pricing B | Circus Center

 

LIN JUNMING

Mondays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

Fridays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM

Saturdays | 3 PM - 4:30 PM

Mondays | 12:30 PM - 2 PM

 

JIGGIDY JIVES

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM









HANDSTAND 1



JEREMY VIK

Mondays | 8 PM - 9:30 PM

 

JIM DONAK

Wednesdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM




 

JUGGLING CLUB

JADE FORD

Sundays | 5 PM - 8 PM




PRICING TIERS: A | 6:1 or higher student-teacher ratio | $18-25/class    B | 4:1 or 5:1 | $28-45/class    C | 3:1 or lower | $30-$49/class

 

 

 

FLEXIBILITY & CONTORTION

 

INTRODUCTORY & ALL LEVELS

CONTORTION CONDITIONING


ASH REXFORD
Thursdays | 6:30 PM - 7:30 PM


MICHELLE COOPER

Saturdays | 11:45 AM - 12:45 PM

FLEXIBILITY FOR EVERY-BODY


KERI FORSTER

Tuesdays | 2 PM - 3:30 PM

Wednesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Fridays | 12 PM - 1:30 PM

 

VERONICA BLAIR

Thursdays | 6 PM - 7:30 PM

 

CHRISTINE LEE

Sundays | 1:30 PM - 3 PM




PHYSICAL LIMITATION
ELIMINATION


JIM DONAK
Tuesdays | 6 PM - 8 PM
Thursdays | 7:30 PM - 9:30 PM

STRETCHING


ASH REXFORD

Mondays | 11 AM - 12:30 PM

Mondays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Tuesdays | 6:30 PM - 8 PM

Wednesdays | 11 AM - 12:30 PM

 

MICHELLE COOPER

Saturdays | 10 AM - 11:30 AM

 





UPPER LEVEL



INTRO TO CONTORTION

 

CATIE BRIER

Mondays | 6 PM - 8 PM

Wednesdays | 11:30 AM - 1:30 PM


CONTORTION 1


CATIE BRIER
Mondays | 1 PM - 3 PM

Fridays | 1:30 PM - 3:30 PM

CONTORTION 2


CATIE BRIER
Wednesdays | 2 PM - 4 PM



ADVANCED STRETCHING


ASH REXFORD

Wednesdays | 6 PM - 8 PM



 




SCHEDULE BY DAY

 




 

CIRCUS CENTER'S SCHEDULE OF EVENTS

 

 

 

 

 

 

BACK TO TOP



download our GENERAL RELEASE FORM

Unused Content: